Tournament Info
Event Schedule
Results
CT College Schedules
Instructions on running Kids Folkstyle Tournaments (PDF)
Tournament Login

Clubs
Sanctioned Clubs
Club Login

Organization Info
Board of Directors
Bylaws
Contact Us

Administration
Admin Login

Mat Officials
Mat Official Signin
Event Assignments

CT National Team
Girls/Women Teams
Middle School Team
Freestyle
Past Team Yearbooks
Photos

Helpful Info
Wrestling Webinars
Wrestling Links
FAQs on Wrestling Calls
New Membership
Parents Guide to Wrestling
What is USA Wrestling?
Important Forms
News Archive
Liability Insurance Coverage


Official's Event Assignments

Event DayEvent Date / TimeEvent NameAccepted Requests
Saturday11/17/2018 09:15 AMBristol Fall Tournament
  • Labeef, Mike
  • Moss, Roger
Monday12/03/2018 06:15 PMMS Pomperaug @ Danbury
    Wednesday12/05/2018 06:45 AMMS Pomperaug @ Ridgefield
      Saturday12/08/2018 09:00 AMDanbury Duels
      • Cross, Robert
      • Gaboardi, Michael
      Sunday12/09/2018 08:45 AMNew Milford Classic
      • Fields, Matthew
      • Gaboardi, Michael
      • Johnson, West
      • Lindner, Evan
      • Maag, Aiden
      Thursday12/13/2018 06:30 PMEL Danbury @ Newtown
      • Johnson, West
      • Knight, Liam
      Thursday12/13/2018 06:45 PMEL NM @ Ridgefield
        Sunday12/16/2018 09:15 AMNighthawk Classic
        • Fields, Matthew
        • Lindner, Evan
        Sunday12/16/2018 09:15 AMBristol Kids Winter Tournament
        • Anderson, Ian
        • Cross, Robert
        • Maag, Aiden
        • Moss, Roger
        • Silva, Joshua
        Monday12/17/2018 06:45 AMNew Fairfield MS at Ridgefield
          Tuesday12/18/2018 06:45 PMEL Newtown @ Ridgefield
            Thursday12/20/2018 06:15 PMMS Newtown @ Danbury
              Thursday12/20/2018 06:45 PMNew Milford MS at Ridgefield
                Sunday12/23/2018 09:15 AMSouthington Beginners Wrestling Tournament
                • Moss, Roger
                Thursday01/03/2019 07:15 PMNewtown MS at Pomperaug
                • Noel, Justin
                Saturday01/05/2019 05:30 PMEl & MS Norwalk @ Newtown
                • Fields, Matthew
                Sunday01/06/2019 09:15 AMSouthington Kids Wrestling Tournament
                • Cross, Robert
                Thursday01/10/2019 06:15 PMMS Pomperaug @ New Fairfield
                  Thursday01/10/2019 06:15 PMMS Ridgefield @ Danbury
                    Thursday01/10/2019 06:30 PMMS Fairfield @ Newtown
                    • Fields, Matthew
                    Thursday01/10/2019 06:45 PMEL New Fairfield @ Ridgefield
                      Sunday01/13/2019 09:15 AMDanbury Folkstyle Tournament
                      • Fields, Matthew
                      • Johnson, West
                      • Noel, Justin
                      Wednesday01/16/2019 07:15 PMMS New Milford @ Pomperaug
                        Thursday01/17/2019 06:15 PMMS Danbury @ New Fairfield
                          Thursday01/17/2019 06:30 PMMS Ridgefield @ Newtown
                            Sunday01/20/2019 09:00 AMNew Fairfield Rebel Rumble Tournament
                              Tuesday01/22/2019 06:45 PMMS Stamford @ Ridgefield
                                Thursday01/24/2019 06:15 PMMS Newtown @ New Fairfield
                                  Thursday01/24/2019 06:15 PMMS New Milford @ Danbury
                                    Thursday01/24/2019 06:30 PMEL Bethel & Redding @ Newtown
                                      Sunday01/27/2019 09:15 AM Newington Blackhawks Beginners Tournament
                                      • Moss, Roger

                                      Copyright © 2018 USA Wrestling CT. All rights reserved.
                                      site created and maintained by marcucio.com:
                                      Manage It - Organize your team with this easy to use project app.
                                      Get It Done - Getting Things Done GTD software, task manager, and to-do list.
                                      Remember It - Password App